Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210446

210446
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f96/lonp97km1dovowes4yy2nd0layof3xqq.jpeg
Description:

For sale a cozy 1-bedroom apartment with a private garden, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210446
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
790 000 EUR + VAT
10 533 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:19
210446
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/z16uiclqjd4kz54gxu8v04xo618nk0ns.jpeg
№ 212850
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d4/zrnjbhxu75dcykj3gzvnda7uxz554030.jpeg
№ 212686
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e60/1088_820_2/lvpp9ytbb8wi36se8bbuqtby104505id.jpg
№ 204871
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5a/1088_820_2/zig2u45kxw0dyso8cub9hi3s7xj1hdts.jpg
№ 202902
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
Interesting