Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 210232

210232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb2/1920_1080_2/36ojoes1b34ibuprfts11z67kqw0f0su.jpeg
Description:

New 3 bedroom villa for sale in Coral Bay area, just 15 minutes walk from the beach. There is an opportunity to build a swimming pool on the site. The villa is sold with furniture and appliances. This property is perfect for investment or as a summer home.

Read more
Object
№210232
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:54
210232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/v9o1g1338othdm15ta776rnbh4z03i9g.jpg
№ 213386
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 000 EUR
9 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/9d7q0s63s1ua51939pug2ppcrn141yl4.jpeg
№ 204759
There is an additional room on the roof with a shower connection.
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7a/1088_820_2/fwvbcldi642eml3eumys1mirv9smuzss.jpeg
№ 202423
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/hqi6i0bucn6787luyunz8lg7u3oind0t.jpg
№ 195922
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR
2 751 EUR/m2
Interesting