Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 210219

210219
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/516/comx84x0vavmjs67b0g443n2g1o687md.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a complex with a swimming pool in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. Walking distance to the sea. Rooftop pool. Indoor parking. Sauna.

Read more
Object
№210219
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
527 000 EUR + VAT
4 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:19
210219
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2