Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210172

210172
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dba/wf2ttt9uryg26e3x7k9ol0tzkmwueaii.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six floors and includes thirty apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Individual storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment with the possibility of installing an electric car charger. An intercom system will also be installed in the building.

The complex is located in the heart of Latsia, near the church of Agios Georgios. The plot is located in a commercial area, just a few minutes walk from a public parking lot. Convenient access to the highway and the central location ensure proximity to all necessary infrastructure: supermarkets, bakeries, banks, hairdressers, grill restaurants, bookstores and flower shops, cafes.

Read more
Object
№210172
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:07
210172
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216461
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/166/1088_820_2/z470lij1p8uarg3d6mu1mthb6l3izges.jpg
№ 216147
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dde/1088_820_2/mav0hn3r6wec0o87whyj3c7gwd2h3gm8.jpg
№ 216022
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 752 EUR/m2