Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210166

210166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6da/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six floors and includes thirty apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Individual storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment with the possibility of installing an electric car charger. An intercom system will also be installed in the building.

The complex is located in the heart of Latsia, near the church of Agios Georgios. The plot is located in a commercial area, just a few minutes walk from a public parking lot. Convenient access to the highway and the central location ensure proximity to all necessary infrastructure: supermarkets, bakeries, banks, hairdressers, grill restaurants, bookstores and flower shops, cafes.

Read more
Object
№210166
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 907 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:14
210166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8325 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebb/1088_820_2/b0ywir85513dfisulj1vccv19i32xj62.jpg
№ 194674
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 253 m2
367 000 EUR+VAT
1 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da3/1lq8g5p5gyky5czkgnydlartgbdp4jis.jpeg
№ 89105
Great location
Plot Size: 520 m2
85 000 EUR+VAT
163 EUR/m2
Interesting