Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210120

210120
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3b/3gqvc3ikq7zriyhb16e7wsvyt7cwxvh3.JPG
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, Universal district. Excellent facilities including a children's pool, communal pool, private gym and landscaped gardens. The apartment is located next to a green park and a children's playground, as well as close to all major city attractions such as the tourist area of Paphos and the harbor, as well as the Kings Avenue shopping center.

Read more
Object
№210120
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
157 m2
Year of construction:
08/2024
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T04:05
210120
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Interesting