Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210091

210091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c9/8ivedhey871w5wcw3if9y5if06knt7md.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Alfamega Central area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient area of the city close to shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is made using high-quality finishing materials and has a thoughtful layout with an open-plan kitchen and living room, creating a spacious and bright space. Each apartment has its own balcony, providing a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor space.

Due to its modern design, quality of construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210091
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 976 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:48
210091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202222
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
4 630 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a3/1088_820_2/vr3tetrkcfx405d0nvhydbz66qh61je7.jpg
№ 183759
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 778 EUR/m2
Interesting