Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189502

189502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b07/r9zl0ycsr9sill0bdiwmj64r6vio9i56.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom apartment located in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. Within walking distance of one of the best beaches of the city and all the necessary urban infrastructure. The highest quality of construction and finishing materials, the whole building is lined with marble.

Specifications:

  1. Ceiling height - 3.15 m
  2. No drywall.
  3. All brick walls (internal and external)Natural materials on the floors (parquet board, marble/granite)
  4. Bidets in bathrooms
  5. Air conditioning of bathrooms
  6. Underfloor heating systems using the latest technologies and much more
Read more
Object
№189502
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
433 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 550 000 EUR + VAT
10 508 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:19
189502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c2/1088_820_2/nkqd8ltdt0xvd5yjkw22ffhuerzhzgqf.jpg
№ 217748
New
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1a/1088_820_2/xhs2a90h3vhdstk8endtsqsl6xs5z622.jpg
№ 209351
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
7 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/3o2afullyss9nc8iddoypf7dbt3bfl1z.jpg
№ 205084
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR
3 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/39fx8owvo6a8y8pfibgenxi9gxagshf1.jpeg
№ 202903
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
472 000 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/lc7otqrnickdql4ohurvlmqd39h8icu3.jpg
№ 81512
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
11 324 EUR/m2
Interesting