Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210008

210008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/361/1920_1080_2/pt0sdg1fey5gw9lqrhabshednsfp4rkz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale, located in Kamares, Larnaca, in a new residential complex. The building is made of reinforced concrete, with exterior brick walls (25 cm) and internal partitions with a double plasterboard system for improved sound insulation. Aluminum windows and doors with thermal profiles are installed, providing excellent heat and noise insulation, as well as electric curtains in the bedrooms. There are terminals for air conditioners, a video intercom and a charging station for an electric vehicle. The apartment has solar panels, a boiler and a 1000-liter water tank, a water pressure system and running water to the kitchen and veranda. The price includes a parking space and a storage room. Additionally, it is possible to install underfloor heating, a smart home system, mosquito nets, plasterboard ceilings, alarm systems and photovoltaic panels.

Read more
Object
№210008
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T09:13
210008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01f/1088_820_2/5a2933y6hvtbegy5blbiexsa961b0v24.jpeg
№ 168245
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/g5ww6b5ogksgwhbs8uiaakv0r4n23nfw.jpeg
№ 123304
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
Interesting