Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210005

210005
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1920_1080_2/jqg49scrtc2v7h420i70nyod8bce8ivd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale, located in Kamares, Larnaca, in a new residential complex. The building is made of reinforced concrete, with exterior brick walls (25 cm) and internal partitions with a double plasterboard system for improved sound insulation. Aluminum windows and doors with thermal profiles are installed, providing excellent heat and noise insulation, as well as electric curtains in the bedrooms. There are terminals for air conditioners, a video intercom and a charging station for an electric vehicle. The apartment has solar panels, a boiler and a 1000-liter water tank, a water pressure system and running water to the kitchen and veranda. The price includes a parking space and a storage room. Additionally, it is possible to install underfloor heating, a smart home system, mosquito nets, plasterboard ceilings, alarm systems and photovoltaic panels.

Read more
Object
№210005
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:22
210005
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/352/7bfnwpxuahxe811pa0iejwbecv8qbixa.jpeg
№ 173175
Plot Size: 25000 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc5/1088_820_2/1l82mkvs7udukwsr59pcnjq60l5l8410.jpeg
№ 160726
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d8/1088_820_2/vhcnfhwrdltbovebw6rm9woodhe6ckbc.jpg
№ 156530
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 369 m2
474 500 EUR+VAT
2 270 EUR/m2
Interesting