Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 209887

209887
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b93/6y450mlj4uaylcs8g8dh6duvoc8yj13i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a new complex, which is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Strovolos, Nicosia, near the shopping center of the city, and consists of 6 single and 8 double apartments.

Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas.

Each apartment has its own parking space and a storage room on the ground floor.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№209887
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
254 000 EUR + VAT
1 618 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:29
209887
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/xel1qhphk6ebzq3eujmrclxd3xne4q07.jpg
№ 184138
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
579 500 EUR+VAT
8 522 EUR/m2