Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209825

209825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bb/1920_1080_2/g36ruy7o2ynzph3hfnagh6d61u565l1e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most popular coastal areas of the city, just a few minutes from the beach and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the convenience of the owners. The convenient location close to restaurants, cafes, shops and the promenade makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№209825
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:05
209825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfc/1088_820_2/3tdkmzu97f7o2ql9h6er2g00kwtrzy6r.jpg
№ 209376
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e81/1088_820_2/tdmza1tek9iyz321ulclfts8sbr8dx6l.jpeg
№ 107624
Off plan penthouse in Marina of Kato Paphos
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 360 m2
2 250 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
Interesting