Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209797

209797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd7/kc1kirmkxatbotv39dup0751qhze4pz8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a multifunctional building consisting of 2 commercial office buildings and 3 serviced residential buildings with studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments. With elegant interiors and high-quality finishes, residential buildings offer the perfect balance of form and functionality. The complex has a restaurant, a cozy cafe, a modern gym, a swimming pool and a kindergarten for office staff and residents, as well as parking spaces for cars.

The complex is located in the business district, offering stunning views of the city and the sea. Located close to the highway, the complex offers easy access to key Limassol destinations. In just a few minutes you can reach the lively city center, where there is a rich selection of cultural, restaurant and shopping establishments. In addition, there are several prestigious private schools nearby.

Read more
Object
№209797
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:11
209797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/809/1088_820_2/bnboqup31zakt0sac27duzcyps9rjeps.jpg
№ 200679
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70f/1088_820_2/bx5b4umpwr5lw4fjcj84lqihb33ivi0e.jpg
№ 171508
Total area: 323 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1128 m2
1 610 500 EUR+VAT
4 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dc/1088_820_2/op4oy3jiiefmc8ydrr289ipghvyyhgph.jpeg
№ 167848
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d5/6uf41lveypsv5rhhh42bg5qwon0w3n91.jpg
№ 160441
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
1 800 000 EUR
8 780 EUR/m2
Interesting