Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209776

209776
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/779/1920_1080_2/ckrfwu398e9vvd3kwpi2ckogtbsh4s3v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The complex has only 3 apartments on the entire floor. Spacious 2 bedroom apartments. 3rd floor with a penthouse on the 4th floor and a 62 m2 roof garden, which can be converted into another 1-room apartment later after receiving the ownership documents. There is a green area on one side of the plot.

Read more
Object
№209776
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
359 000 EUR + VAT
3 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:52
209776
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/yiyhum9hoqwvla75zlfqnz9wbjr82c4z.jpg
№ 192671
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32c/x2yl0i4kbcja40s90m5mv3fttu7erlya.jpg
№ 157790
Interesting