Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209741

209741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95c/1920_1080_2/up1yhxyzayil3jb3dso8ms7npb54ewxi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The apartment has a spacious living room, a comfortable kitchen and a large balcony. Solar panels for heating water and a photovoltaic system are installed, which provides significant savings in electricity. The building was built using thermal insulation materials for energy efficiency. There is also a parking space and a storage room. The convenient location close to schools, shops and other necessary infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an ideal choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№209741
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:31
209741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1088_820_2/d2glf2sl9j4a9i7ixwkcpu3tv73k213c.jpeg
№ 212716
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 149 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/460/hf0zl6vqqykuzxpttn0348p7ot38voth.jpg
№ 64543
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR
2 475 EUR/m2
Interesting