Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 128981

128981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b5/a6plsnyrt91nes1i5ojjfb6c780piqex.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 2 bedroom apartment under construction, located in the prestigious area of Universal, Paphos. The apartment has high ceilings, VRF air conditioning system and underfloor heating (included in the price). There is a spacious living room combined with a kitchen area and 2 bedrooms with their own bathrooms. Covered parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№128981
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
1570 m
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 854 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:05
128981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting