Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209715

209715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c95/1920_1080_2/c1um9z60purmkxtt3a6wmpczetp0k1vz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, as well as spacious open and closed balconies. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 363 m2. There is a parking space for cars.

Read more
Object
№209715
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
340 m2
Indoor area:
174 m2
Land area:
363 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
773 500 EUR + VAT
2 275 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:49
209715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba1/1088_820_2/7hq96kyajuqy0wlo0zrv4p3w18cn7tma.jpeg
№ 212289
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/363/1088_820_2/xjlwmwdoimkpfe6zv1j1n0ulhdl1bpl1.jpg
№ 164670
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
Interesting