Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209599

209599
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af2/t9hn4iwo3w1zaycw4inv2uxc3xugk97v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of two carefully designed buildings offering a total of 34 apartments. Block A consists of 18 double apartments distributed on four levels: five apartments on the first and second floors and four apartments on the third and fourth floors. Block B includes 16 double apartments, located in four apartments per floor. The apartments on the upper floors of both buildings have their own roof gardens.

The apartment pays special attention to details and high-quality finishes. The interiors include modern open-plan kitchens, bathrooms and spacious living areas filled with natural light. Premium finishes and high-quality materials have been carefully selected to create a cozy atmosphere that will stand the test of time.

Oroklini Beach is just a 7—minute drive away, Finikoudes Beach is 10 minutes away, and Mackenzie Beach is just 12 minutes away. The Metropolis Mall, international schools, and the city center are less than a five-minute drive away, providing easy access to daily necessities. Kindergartens are just a few steps away, and all necessary infrastructure facilities are in the immediate vicinity. In addition, Larnaca International Airport is less than 10 minutes away, while Nicosia and Ayia Napa are only 27 and 30 minutes away, respectively, making this complex an ideal place for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№209599
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
229 000 EUR + VAT
2 313 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T01:15
209599
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be4/1088_820_2/7zgw1s99s86tep7wf0pk11awzwierxxv.jpg
№ 209296
6 parking spaces!
Total area: 195 m2
550 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/p1le1ua9fptawbko6hagsjvq40hyaws9.jpg
№ 196893
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 633 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1088_820_2/flifmjvati7xl6q0rcafj9hx8w0xsor4.JPG
№ 167499
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
12 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/932/rej70l516h08hy7vljdaot93ucnlssaw.jpeg
№ 73420
Total area: 1400 m2
6 500 000 EUR
4 643 EUR/m2
Interesting