Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 209556

209556
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05e/38vc063wge682euvgslf8it47tldgdsp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new two-storey residential complex with energy efficiency class A, which provides a high level of comfort and reduced energy costs.

The complex consists of only 8 premium apartments, which creates a calm, cozy and private atmosphere for living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as high-quality finishes.

The interior uses modern design solutions and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and functionality. Due to the combination of privacy, high quality construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and profitable investment.

The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209556
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
1 131 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T10:32
209556
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/2e3jbrmkw8w53u66a2c5pkkgonjc0vqa.jpg
№ 217775
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/841/1088_820_2/sp2b5bopyz0ndjr5jtt21c2seacw67to.jpg
№ 217771
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 471 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/b4okvizpm9pt2kf1hobdgatbddvw66d3.jpg
№ 78393
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
905 000 EUR+VAT
4 310 EUR/m2
950 000 EUR
Interesting