Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209443

209443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b6/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The apartment is distinguished by its architectural elegance and practical comfort, which makes it an excellent choice for families. A private parking space and an individual storage room are provided for residents, and individual apartments have access to the roof garden. The project is focused on sustainable development and is equipped with solar panels to increase energy efficiency. The convenient location near the center of Nicosia, universities, restaurants and cultural sites makes this apartment attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209443
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
186 000 EUR + VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:20
209443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/1zkdvs4ikhkq1ijfbabl22z6diu0iczg.JPG
№ 210122
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
460 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/604/1088_820_2/aceak8vyw444xzhsjzeg7ncsxkiw469a.jpg
№ 205099
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
372 000 EUR
3 957 EUR/m2
Interesting