Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 99706

99706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f07/hq4z4nezw7e0k0w5ga2c4wb5did84o14.jpg
795
Down Chloraka
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

For sale a double apartment in Melanos, lower Chloraka. Quiet residential area. A gated, well-maintained complex with a communal swimming pool. There are 2 covered parking spaces and a spacious shared storage room (for 4 apartments). The apartments are fully furnished and equipped with all necessary electronics. The apartment is renovated.

Read more
Object
№99706
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
64 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
184 000 EUR
2 300 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
2026-06-18T08:50
99706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed7/1088_820_2/21fbgvta5o8b7ahjriosg61n1uw3l37a.jpeg
№ 189075
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/p8bf1m1dpqy4eb12uv8vji3kdalmbyhw.jpeg
№ 184067
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
Interesting