Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209424

209424
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7f/qhzhd9jigjyedr12sasjpmj7qsz5xeyf.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex of 5 houses in the tourist area Germasogeia, Limassol. Excellent location, the most popular area of the city for investment, housing for both long-term and short-term rentals. Within walking distance of beaches, parks, supermarkets, restaurants and other necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209424
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
292 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
5 479 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
2026-06-15T11:32
209424
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ef/4sdior2fntsvpqb5ylfzyst1phrqrbbe.jpeg
№ 130428
The very center of Engomi
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
Interesting