Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 209335

209335
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da1/43tw30i8sdcizhyifz8hn2gqqgh2635w.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse of 240 m2 in the area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The penthouse includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a game room, balconies, a spacious terrace and a storage room of 8 m2. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor. The residence is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary household appliances and equipment: air conditioners in all rooms, Underfloor heating, electric shutters, televisions, kitchen appliances, dishes, water purification system for the entire apartment and separately for drinking water, fireplace, alarm system, elevator. The facility was built in 2021 and a covered parking space is provided. The property is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool, garden, playground, security and video surveillance, only 2 apartments per floor, with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The distance to the sea is 800 m, with views of the sea and mountains.

Read more
Object
№209335
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
890 000 EUR
3 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:38
209335
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Interesting