Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209323

209323
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/978/xr66ttn71s52wdqjcbfhm1v3cdbjs7bc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The accommodation has a modern layout and convenient location, which makes it an excellent choice for both living and investment. The apartment includes 1 storage room and 1 parking space. Photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW are installed for each apartment, which ensures energy efficiency and reduced operating costs.

Read more
Object
№209323
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
232 000 EUR + VAT
2 148 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:26
209323
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/vbmo6h1yixsjz0lo3bfot94vq9on418i.jpeg
№ 205637
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
480 000 EUR
1 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7c/1088_820_2/m72v34f7irk0ztro1fjc6ax7kq7xr226.jpg
№ 193514
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
860 000 EUR+VAT
5 733 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/2ytofit656sq12x3zjzto7bay0xq52n5.jpeg
№ 117019
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting