Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209204

209204
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec7/1920_1080_2/0tzi4przsm70s7rmmy58ksuztg6ck5vx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in one of the most convenient areas of the city, close to all necessary infrastructure.

The residential complex offers the perfect balance between urban life and modern comfort. Nearby there are schools, shops, restaurants, supermarkets and public transport stops, which makes daily life convenient and comfortable. Each apartment has spacious verandas and balconies, and also includes a covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for living. Preparations are also provided for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

The complex is built in accordance with Class A energy efficiency standards, which provides good thermal insulation and reduces energy costs. Due to the quality of construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both a comfortable stay and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№209204
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
211 000 EUR + VAT
1 715 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:50
209204
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/779/yinp98lax1kxmhv0ddmxr0gja8edcibh.jpg
№ 208452
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
1 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9e/darq9arzsppks8sd59169g2kbsgday2g.jpeg
№ 198378
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
575 000 EUR
2 875 EUR/m2
Interesting