Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 209165

209165
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bde/zfkukmptnskz706qsrci7q8247ojzax2.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos. Luxurious interiors with panoramic sea views, travertine or porcelain floors, custom kitchens and wardrobes. The complex offers an overflow swimming pool, a modern gym, playgrounds, underground parking and landscaped garden areas. Each apartment has central heating, armored doors, video intercom, 24-hour security, video surveillance system, private parking, thermal insulation and water heating using solar panels.

Read more
Object
№209165
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
5 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:25
209165
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99e/1088_820_2/n3tw2as5zni91lid1yvcv41plvivliju.jpeg
№ 212183
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14b/1088_820_2/m6ysq3upq7xmndtjt5w98qjwhbul0v7k.jpg
№ 210253
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 166 m2
682 000 EUR+VAT
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/218/g22r4axx3d3r3q6v386aaov6pfu800kk.jpg
№ 208440
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
984 000 EUR+VAT
6 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/002eetyjgawx70hhniw970nmamalk4c0.jpg
№ 201909
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
Interesting