Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 209165

209165
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bde/zfkukmptnskz706qsrci7q8247ojzax2.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos. Luxurious interiors with panoramic sea views, travertine or porcelain floors, custom kitchens and wardrobes. The complex offers an overflow swimming pool, a modern gym, playgrounds, underground parking and landscaped garden areas. Each apartment has central heating, armored doors, video intercom, 24-hour security, video surveillance system, private parking, thermal insulation and water heating using solar panels.

Read more
Object
№209165
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
5 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:44
209165
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ee5/1088_820_2/rcmp6c08pk49egh8svod6zy3wgyb1rmt.jpeg
№ 199612
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 263 EUR/m2
Interesting