Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 209103

209103
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e29/1920_1080_2/v54j3f7w85x0t6gbwbqr57ch2voz13sf.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the sought-after area of Drosia, Larnaca. They are luxury housing in a three–storey complex, where there are only three apartments - one on each floor. Each property includes 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. The master bedroom is equipped with a shower and toilet. The spacious living room is combined with an open plan kitchen, with built-in wardrobes both in the kitchen and in the bedrooms. For comfort, a heat pump for underfloor heating is installed in the apartments. The apartments are characterized by high technical characteristics and modern design. They also have a spacious covered veranda of 24 m2. Windows and doors to the balcony are equipped with double glazing, and photo electric panels are installed to save electricity. There is a covered parking and a storage room. The American Academy, shops, cafes, restaurants and supermarkets are located near the complex. Quick access to Limassol, Nicosia and Paphos highways. Finikoudes Beach is just a 5-minute drive away. An ideal investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№209103
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
2026-06-24T02:16
209103
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/hqg8yhqoe6xxim05wgkyru8xtk6040z6.jpg
№ 212917
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 273 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0c2/1088_820_2/sqiv4scv2pwwv3wni0ms3293h3n7oghp.jpg
№ 199576
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4de/1088_820_2/b6p20140g7phlontb2hkta24n7lw6pgk.jpg
№ 156299
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 251 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1f/hjniermzjt1hpxi8u30uf0mk0egxat18.jpg
№ 148209
Plot Size: 16514 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
Interesting