Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209084

209084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1920_1080_2/z3m527pnalln0wu4618moikymeeqpfjv.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209084
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:56
209084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1088_820_2/1ab5v4ndtth493an5m4tq7ofwhjvcmzw.jpg
№ 203231
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/230/tkz6ao4za57n2a13mv0roi79aeeo7hut.jpeg
№ 161963
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 123 m2
342 000 EUR
2 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/bfvuwmfv4kqgkn7ysgd10hd3qkgsb886.jpg
№ 79990
Plot Size: 171 m2
240 000 EUR
1 404 EUR/m2
Interesting