Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209032

209032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1920_1080_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209032
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
66 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
4 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:38
209032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/xxrdinol7b2drad8p02us53hd18exof7.jpg
№ 211657
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/u4zfol6bp0nly68ukqw1lly1u5m4r3wb.jpeg
№ 203158
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1500 m2
6 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/t22wsv3d8b9m390fejleos983cq7gvk0.jpg
№ 199212
Total area: 340 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24e/1088_820_2/fqps2ffomn8nlkc4azfqgnmwm9f60jrk.jpeg
№ 188246
Total area: 480 m2
Plot Size: 480 m2
12 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
Interesting