Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209026

209026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/575/1920_1080_2/5ysjun191fqkpcifpm35l69b9r6r0rqr.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209026
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:35
209026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/225/1088_820_2/c60noh272evhnhwsm5k1br00v469psec.jpg
№ 197889
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 750 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b42/1088_820_2/6nly29ievdzun66r4pcyz2zhdgg3ms4q.jpeg
№ 186488
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/wba1aj84n4d76crko8oq1jf9hzn5mw1b.jpg
№ 158117
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/vxusqxvva2as8qkjgnuqr81yttt8k4zo.jpg
№ 119306
Hilltop villa with sea and sunset views
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 251 m2
480 000 EUR
2 243 EUR/m2
Interesting