Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 208964

208964
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acb/f6cqqqaml7gdosudplzwoqka3oz5hi73.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa under construction in a gated residential complex consisting of 25 private houses in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. This residential complex is distinguished by a modern architectural design, excellent layout, and equipped with high-quality communal amenities. The houses use high-quality ceramic tiles in the living room, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, high-quality ceramic tiles in bathrooms and toilets, double-chamber aluminum window frames, high-quality entrance doors, provision for split-block air conditioners in all rooms, plumbing fixtures from European brands, high-quality kitchen furniture and cabinets from European brands, artificial granite countertops, high ceilings (2.90 - 3.20 m) and parking.

Read more
Object
№208964
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
225 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
596 000 EUR + VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:28
208964
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3240 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
№ 216345
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 181 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174947
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 500 EUR+VAT
3 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a60/1088_820_2/pnou9rnx7039aspo8mxfb005a6lrib92.jpeg
№ 169002
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34a/1088_820_2/dgqi7ur0n5u4t5aa63a3f0sd8elwdtu2.jpeg
№ 164002
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2