Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 196691

196691
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1920_1080_2/99pdb9jmryla4rawvcw0uuivn95xe838.jpeg
Description:

Spacious villa with three bedrooms + 1 and an additional bathroom for sale in Aphrodite Hills, Paphos town with a total area of 216 m2, located on a large plot of 1,604 m2. The villa is located on an elevated point of the plateau and offers panoramic views of the sea and the golf course, providing complete privacy and silence. Inside, there is a bright living room with high ceilings and an open plan, a kitchen with modern appliances and granite countertops, three bathrooms, marble floors in the living areas and parquet in the bedrooms, built-in wardrobes and a large storage room with access to the pool. The plot has spacious terraces on two levels, a large swimming pool and a well-maintained garden in a traditional Cypriot style. The villa is fully furnished, equipped with air conditioning and central heating, located a short drive from the resort's infrastructure, golf club, restaurants and spa

Read more
Object
№196691
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
216 m2
Land area:
1604 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 350 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:33
196691
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting