Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208752

208752
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cf/1386p4jqylv3chcze00r9w9tgdojrpzm.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№208752
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 500 EUR + VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
352 500 EUR
2026-06-10T14:01
208752
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/x3gbqgmn3jhcfh38s147ysvo6wqiybyf.jpg
№ 196845
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 212 m2
790 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfd/1088_820_2/q1j789d6knmstfeb0n717exomfurk2jz.jpg
№ 182749
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04b/1088_820_2/fpfrdvb1gqw30t2no04v6yw71luta7d4.jpg
№ 169869
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 520 m2
474 000 EUR+VAT
3 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 154698
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2