Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 208720

208720
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ecc/li2sn6nol1fc894k10x1myhv77uyuyv9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№208720
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:03
208720
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/920/1088_820_2/ikbv70vtvq5yv0989xo69tseq78t51jx.jpg
№ 202675
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 514 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169961
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
920 000 EUR+VAT
4 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/249/1088_820_2/637hxjd6pv2jk9t0h8bmlkugffkb4517.jpeg
№ 162532
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
757 000 EUR+VAT
5 823 EUR/m2