Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208282

208282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2d/mgfin1jnuuxiuh5b2lxpngt6xfnh3709.jpeg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chloraka, Paphos, in a new residential complex. The living area is 192 m2, the total area is 222 m2, the plot is 437 m2. The house has two floors, with sea and mountain views. The villa is fully furnished, equipped with all necessary household appliances, air conditioning, heating, underfloor heating, VRF system and photovoltaic system. There are 2 bathrooms, a storage room. There is a rooftop garden with a barbecue area and panoramic views. The complex is of a closed type, built in 2025 . There is a swimming pool and parking on site.

Read more
Object
№208282
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
192 m2
Land area:
437 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
945 000 EUR + VAT
4 257 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:50
208282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a41/1088_820_2/a80xrgu137s0wleqbhph0ida1m5p5chj.jpg
№ 211776
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 569 m2
619 000 EUR+VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9fb/1088_820_2/l7n5eia0j6cw5ldu5nt6ha05tkuawuyz.jpeg
№ 164901
Villa in the first line by the sea
Total area: 455 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 612 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
6 154 EUR/m2
Interesting