Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208402

208402
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1920_1080_2/uf41rtpdtwu3ix2tpt8k3tevrdm4zvvd.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Livadia Sea Side, Larnaca, located in a new residential complex next to the sea. The complex combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location close to urban infrastructure. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern design solutions, including a stylish kitchen and modern plumbing.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system that allows you to control the lighting and other functions of the house via your phone. The bathrooms have underfloor heating and heated towel rails, and modern suspended plumbing is installed. Air conditioning systems, high-quality heat and noise insulation are also provided, and the building has an energy efficiency class A.

The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, the airport and the main roads of the city, which makes this apartment an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208402
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:31
208402
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5f8/1088_820_2/rc52381t8xmqn373o12wyyxhxlcua6cl.jpg
№ 197705
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 770 000 EUR+VAT
7 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/286/1088_820_2/pwdo8lif0cwpc858yoyr54sxocqb3g2j.jpg
№ 108876
Hot deal!
ROI (rent): 5.8%
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
Interesting