Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208394

208394
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/021/1920_1080_2/ngw5ivl99x11q90v64171x4tgfzqcgz1.jpeg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The apartments are located in a new premium residential complex that combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location near the city center. Modern technologies and high-quality materials are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort and energy efficiency of class A.

The apartments are equipped with a Smart Home system, the ability to control lighting and hot water via a telephone, an air conditioning system, modern kitchens, as well as high-quality plumbing. The bathrooms have underfloor heating and heated towel rails, and modern suspended plumbing is installed.

The complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Larnaca — close to Salt Lake, Metropolis Mall, Mackenzie beach and the city center, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208394
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:03
208394
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db0/1088_820_2/owbzsx5cj2f2fr7tos0ss431olopx7wv.jpeg
№ 208380
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/896/1088_820_2/r8lzave62bj49iff030usrzbp514fjmc.jpg
№ 206499
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/wap9x24etp1x71xiwaamp9vkh1q2hzn2.jpg
№ 200296
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/883/1088_820_2/sdstc602wp1ffg999omzo7m6r9cntsrs.jpg
№ 200295
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 898 EUR/m2
Interesting