Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 214007

214007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18e/1920_1080_2/8thbgmwpz4d5e7ejjatsk7p8dge5569f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new residential complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. This is a boutique complex located in a quiet village, just a few minutes from the coast of Larnaca. The project includes 11 apartments, thoughtfully designed to combine modern architecture with refined Mediterranean charm.

Each residence has bright, open-plan interiors, premium finishes and spacious verandas. Some apartments have private rooftop terraces with panoramic views.

Located next to UCLan University and close to beautiful beaches, the city center and all necessary amenities, the complex is located in one of the most desirable and promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№214007
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:04
214007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08d/1088_820_2/zv1wukkzu3rej7cywm6pk2fp79oblxwy.jpeg
№ 214077
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 895 000 EUR+VAT
3 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213046
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/bm1b2imbn4fe2ub6ziembmbvpyiihcl9.jpg
№ 202929
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/iouo2pt3q4660a8swi8jbtj36uktih5r.jpg
№ 168326
Total area: 353 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 099 EUR/m2
Interesting