Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 88636

88636
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd0/r6s1yi8b7vjtwg2mwpvd3zd8s51vf8bn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Residential building for sale in the center of Limassol (Neapolis district), located in a quiet residential area surrounded by all infrastructure and 100 m from the sea. The new project will be a 6-storey tower with 10 two-bedroom apartments and 1 three-bedroom penthouse, with a total area of about 1600.00 m2, including covered verandas. The construction will be carried out using the latest technologies and high-quality eco-friendly materials. The price includes an installed VRV system and a floor heating system.

Read more
Object
№88636
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1600 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
6
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-11T10:54
88636
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e09/1088_820_2/l60h1ekq44h49i4kelmg6ln2eqk2nm6m.jpg
№ 212770
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212757
Total area: 708 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fd/1088_820_2/sbziqzn07dfy7k2qryqgru6yess8hcs5.jpg
№ 204214
Total area: 95 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
17 368 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
№ 209328
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
1 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/3abi4ts41fv2052yaqxgs6dpdddvz5pj.jpeg
№ 101457
Plot Size: 530 m2
170 000 EUR
321 EUR/m2