Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208380

208380
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db0/owbzsx5cj2f2fr7tos0ss431olopx7wv.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A modern residential complex with advanced technologies and high-quality finishes. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen, one bedroom, a bathroom and a spacious terrace. A video intercom, a smart home system, air conditioners are installed, as well as wiring for charging an electric vehicle and a photovoltaic system. The bathrooms have underfloor heating. The complex has an elevator and storage rooms. Thermal insulation materials are used. Convenient location close to the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208380
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:02
208380
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6b/1088_820_2/jaqxxt9bjjqxxkjck5evo5o36223irmb.jpeg
№ 178585
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
970 000 EUR+VAT
7 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/944/bj526w6gy7zfo4cb7nh7oi30pthdkg77.jpg
№ 126307
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 141 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3db/582fyhz505cj1911u2hznz10bgqop8kq.jpg
№ 115341
Total area: 760 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 820 m2
2 990 000 EUR
3 934 EUR/m2
Interesting