Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208056

208056
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28b/j2ggcnfhsa2om7z9anobeh7j6tnfh3yo.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a new complex in a famous area of Larnaca next to a large Alfa-Mega supermarket, surrounded by all urban amenities - shops, cafes, banks, offices, medical centers. The Metropolis Mall is a 5-minute drive away, and the Finikoudes Promenade is a 7-minute drive away. Modern design of the project and convenient layout. A living room with an open plan kitchen and a bedroom. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№208056
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 276 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:52
208056
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting