Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207909

207909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ca0/25td2g2lw2pi0b6b3ttao6fkobfuxm3r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou area, Larnaca, offers 9 exclusive apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartments are spacious and bright, in a prestigious area with convenient access to all necessary services and residential infrastructure. Each apartment is equipped with a storage room and a parking space, which adds additional comfort. The apartments are being sold under construction (OFF PLAN).

Read more
Object
№207909
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 460 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:19
207909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/6bqy2z0wwcpm7r0vlducc0j7ju57demt.jpg
№ 213842
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
444 000 EUR+VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/jufc5u7hvkxi95hitd5325nn4x85tqsv.jpeg
№ 207687
On the sea shore
Total area: 25230 m2
Plot Size: 34715 m2
25 000 000 EUR
991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/cfmhjcegqlq75jnpzy4mkl0q2wxyhw80.jpg
№ 207357
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
Interesting