Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207834

207834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/62b/brv1umylfhqz5y2houilwt59g020nt95.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 20 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 6 floors.

The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area that has theaters, public and private schools, a stadium, the new Metropolis shopping center, St. George Kontos Church, and the city's general hospital.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207834
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:37
207834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/690/1088_820_2/5dmyd36bgbgg52oefn6iqfxe1werwkdq.jpg
№ 202109
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/esgzrklqygpzhqxb7i739whnp079rp4p.jpg
№ 191796
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 642 m2
1 800 000 EUR
9 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/441/1088_820_2/en5347pwuljojdsbone2au9m43nuj7pa.jpeg
№ 177295
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
228 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6b/1088_820_2/7sshvw6hff083jnx0bet5ww6zi5q0g38.jpeg
№ 177087
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
252 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
273 000 EUR
Interesting