Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 207689

207689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85c/1920_1080_2/msb4kwozy03vyrqxl5gm5arhfss4khq5.jpg
Additional:
Appliances
Parking
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom semi-detached house with an area of 198 m2, covered verandas of 11 m2, open verandas of 36 m2, in the area of Agios Theodoros, the city of Larnaca. The land area is 476 m2. On the ground floor there is a living room with a dining area, a kitchen and a guest toilet. On the second floor there are four bedrooms (the main one with its own bathroom) and a bathroom with toilet, a small kitchen. The house includes covered and open verandas. Parking is provided on the territory of the house.

Read more
Object
№207689
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
198 m2
Land area:
476 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
235 000 EUR
959 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:46
207689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44a/1088_820_2/c5dma2obcqr77znffzhh389i3zphppd7.jpg
№ 202720
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
5 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/698/1088_820_2/wt6nssug4zv5tbwgwhgt7l2ls1k4kj1z.jpg
№ 202712
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
Interesting