Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207688

207688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/56agml6ihu37rvu6exnz4t5q2gwrbx09.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Description:

For sale is a three-bedroom upper floor of a house with an area of 169m2, including covered and open verandas, in the area of Agios Theodoros, the city of Larnaca. The land area is 476 m2. The house is fully ready to move in and includes a living room with a dining area, a kitchen, a guest toilet, three bedrooms (the main one with its own bathroom), a bathroom with toilet and a partially covered veranda. The house has a separate side entrance and is located in the central part of the area, close to the main streets and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№207688
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
476 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
175 000 EUR
1 036 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:13
207688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203271
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e7/1088_820_2/7utdupr3cncimkvq77by3n3cspbwud38.jpg
№ 197202
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 742 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 978 EUR/m2
884 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d52/1088_820_2/k243szu38a4gl31463xb4ys5uevmklcn.jpg
№ 128976
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
Interesting