Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 181524

181524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00d/9jkcsgbaqb07vzifohgsixf4fl56ys5j.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Unique apartments for sale in a building under construction in the prestigious area of Town Center, Larnaca. The complex consists of 18 apartments, double, single and studio. The open layout of the living room and kitchen creates space. The apartments are equipped with built-in wardrobes in the kitchen and bedrooms, providing convenient storage. Modern design and the use of high-quality finishing materials give the apartments style and elegance. Covered veranda and double glazed windows. Solar panels provide energy savings, and covered parking provides convenience for the car. The complex is located in close proximity to all amenities and infrastructure. Finikoudes Beach is just a 3-minute walk away. Profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№181524
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:43
181524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 213255
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2b/1088_820_2/qeu092gwbhybrvavp6dr6568unxeoz2g.jpeg
№ 201906
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 630 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/rniqm07cctoicpouw5xlaql7k57koqb3.jpg
№ 198275
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
304 000 EUR+VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/805/kwbo9t3acivdh2rgr21qn7fw3n58qk95.jpeg
№ 155684
interior on your choice
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
946 000 EUR+VAT
5 699 EUR/m2
Interesting