Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207688

207688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/56agml6ihu37rvu6exnz4t5q2gwrbx09.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Description:

For sale is a three-bedroom upper floor of a house with an area of 169m2, including covered and open verandas, in the area of Agios Theodoros, the city of Larnaca. The land area is 476 m2. The house is fully ready to move in and includes a living room with a dining area, a kitchen, a guest toilet, three bedrooms (the main one with its own bathroom), a bathroom with toilet and a partially covered veranda. The house has a separate side entrance and is located in the central part of the area, close to the main streets and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№207688
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
476 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
175 000 EUR
1 036 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:36
207688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f8/gwbcgqnh3ytw951kb2t0vqjb0ovxqq26.jpeg
№ 109737
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 796 EUR/m2