Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207686

207686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/934/1920_1080_2/xjbstwppjnpkwy83pqja1m8mryzh1mdn.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a new residential complex that combines modern architecture, comfort and convenient location close to urban infrastructure.

The apartment has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, covered parking and modern communal areas that create a comfortable atmosphere for living. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern technologies, including thermal insulation, double glazing, solar water heating system and preparation for air conditioning and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

The excellent location of the complex allows you to quickly reach the city center, beaches, shops, restaurants and private schools, which makes this apartment an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207686
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
4 493 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:12
207686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30a/v21clu8t9ch1ilq28uwe8ed34pkzgy4o.jpeg
№ 207563
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9df/1088_820_2/y5mu8pvqb17vhm2899v01dsb3vw8eoh6.jpg
№ 202008
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/3loljle6c8tjfmc3xr9efagq87fbn46b.jpg
№ 196697
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 500 EUR+VAT
5 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180771
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 500 EUR+VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
348 500 EUR