Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207671

207671
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/643/1920_1080_2/w12croess9lnky2emg001l7n9489t476.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a new residential complex that combines modern architecture, comfort and convenient location close to urban infrastructure.

The apartment has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, covered parking and modern communal areas that create a comfortable atmosphere for living. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern technologies, including thermal insulation, double glazing, solar water heating system and preparation for air conditioning and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

The excellent location of the complex allows you to quickly reach the city center, beaches, shops, restaurants and private schools, which makes this apartment an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207671
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
3 944 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:54
207671
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fa/1088_820_2/kwwrgx1hxuui6ixm16lgcuxxkj3ijf8q.jpg
№ 205606
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
281 500 EUR+VAT
3 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203903
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
298 000 EUR+VAT
4 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183936
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c83/1088_820_2/jjoy8931m13o1f09hh4ew4a5606mo8n0.jpeg
№ 181193
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2 000 EUR
Interesting